Партнер соревнований
Подробнее Подробнее

Нет новостей

Подробнее Подробнее

Нет медиа

Подробнее
Мы в социальных сетях
Спецпроект

Календарь:

Группа Senior League
1 - ый круг
1 тур
01.03.2020
16:00 20minut.ua United 3 : 3 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
17:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 4 : 5 Техно+ СК "Терминал"
18:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 7 : 3 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
2 тур
08.03.2020
16:00 Техно+ 4 : 3 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
17:00 AUTO.RIA.com 3 : 2 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
18:00 Spilna Sprava United 4 : 8 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
3 тур
15.03.2020
16:00 AUTO.RIA.com 2 : 5 Техно+ СК "Терминал"
17:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 2 : 8 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
18:00 20minut.ua United 4 : 3 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
4 тур
11.10.2020
16:00 Spilna Sprava United 3 : 4 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
18:00 Техно+ 4 : 6 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
27.12.2020
14:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 6 : 5 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
5 тур
18.10.2020
16:00 AUTO.RIA.com 5 : 4 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
17:00 20minut.ua United 3 : 1 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
18:00 Техно+ 2 : 1 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
2 - ой круг
6 тур
01.11.2020
16:00 AUTO.RIA.com 4 : 2 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
17:00 Spilna Sprava United 2 : 6 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
18:00 Техно+ 8 : 5 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
7 тур
08.11.2020
16:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 4 : 5 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
17:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 2 : 5 Техно+ СК "Терминал"
18:00 20minut.ua United 6 : 4 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
8 тур
06.12.2020
16:00 Spilna Sprava United 5 : 1 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
17:00 Техно+ 0 : 3 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
18:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 2 : 2 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
9 тур
13.12.2020
16:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 3 : 3 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
17:00 AUTO.RIA.com 3 : 1 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
18:00 20minut.ua United 2 : 2 Техно+ СК "Терминал"
10 тур
20.12.2020
16:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 6 : 2 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
17:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 3 : 6 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
18:00 Spilna Sprava United 5 : 7 Техно+ СК "Терминал"
Матч за 3-е место
27.12.2020
15:00 AUTO.RIA.com 3 : 3

(2-3)

Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
Финал
27.12.2020
16:00 Техно+ 2 : 4 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
Группа Junior League
1 - ый круг
1 тур
01.03.2020
14:00 SkySoft.tech United 1 : 3 ONSEO СК "Терминал"
15:00 Astound United 7 : 5 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
2 тур
08.03.2020
14:00 ONSEO 5 : 4 Astound United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Pillar United 2 : 3 SkySoft.tech United СК "Терминал"
3 тур
15.03.2020
14:00 Astound United 5 : 1 Pillar United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Brain Computers United 7 : 10 ONSEO СК "Терминал"
4 тур
11.10.2020
14:00 Pillar United 5 : 4 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
15:00 SkySoft.tech United 2 : 3 Astound United СК "Терминал"
5 тур
18.10.2020
14:00 Brain Computers United 3 : 9 SkySoft.tech United СК "Терминал"
15:00 ONSEO 8 : 7 Pillar United СК "Терминал"
2 - ой круг
6 тур
01.11.2020
14:00 Brain Computers United 4 : 4 Astound United СК "Терминал"
15:00 ONSEO 3 : 8 SkySoft.tech United СК "Терминал"
7 тур
08.11.2020
14:00 SkySoft.tech United 7 : 0 Pillar United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Astound United 3 : 3 ONSEO СК "Терминал"
8 тур
06.12.2020
14:00 Pillar United 1 : 10 Astound United СК "Терминал"
15:00 ONSEO 13 : 4 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
9 тур
13.12.2020
14:00 Brain Computers United 4 : 9 Pillar United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Astound United 8 : 3 SkySoft.tech United СК "Терминал"
10 тур
20.12.2020
14:00 SkySoft.tech United 5 : 0 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Pillar United 3 : 8 ONSEO СК "Терминал"

Вставить календарь на Ваш сайт

Обсуждение турнира:«Весна 2020 - 20 сезон»