Календарь:

Группа Senior Liga
1 - ый круг
1 тур
03.03.2019
15:00 Ciklum United 2 : 0 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
16:00 ONSEO United 1 : 2 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
17:00 AUTO.RIA.com 3 : 3 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
2 тур
10.03.2019
15:00 Spilna Sprava United 4 : 2 ONSEO United СК "Терминал"
16:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 2 : 5 Ciklum United СК "Терминал"
17:00 20minut.ua United 2 : 4 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
3 тур
17.03.2019
15:00 ONSEO United 0 : 2 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
16:00 Spilna Sprava United 1 : 1 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
17:00 Ciklum United 7 : 0 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
4 тур
24.03.2019
15:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 8 : 4 ONSEO United СК "Терминал"
16:00 20minut.ua United 2 : 3 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
17:00 AUTO.RIA.com 4 : 5 Ciklum United СК "Терминал"
5 тур
31.03.2019
15:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 5 : 2 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
16:00 ONSEO United 0 : 10 Ciklum United СК "Терминал"
17:00 Spilna Sprava United 5 : 1 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
2 - ой круг
6 тур
06.04.2019
14:00 20minut.ua United 4 : 4 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Нокаут"
15:00 Ciklum United 7 : 4 ONSEO United СК "Нокаут"
16:00 AUTO.RIA.com 3 : 2 Spilna Sprava United СК "Нокаут"
7 тур
14.04.2019
15:00 ONSEO United 8 : 6 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
16:00 Spilna Sprava United 3 : 1 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
17:00 Ciklum United 4 : 3 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
8 тур
21.04.2019
15:00 AUTO.RIA.com 8 : 3 ONSEO United СК "Терминал"
16:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 9 : 5 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
17:00 20minut.ua United 3 : 2 Ciklum United СК "Терминал"
9 тур
12.05.2019
15:00 ONSEO United 3 : 11 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
16:00 AUTO.RIA.com 4 : 3 20minut.ua United СК "Терминал"
17:00 Ciklum United 5 : 4 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
10 тур
19.05.2019
14:00 20minut.ua United 8 : 2 ONSEO United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Spilna Sprava United 4 : 2 Ciklum United СК "Терминал"
26.05.2019
12:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 4 : 7 AUTO.RIA.com СК "Терминал"
3th place
02.06.2019
15:00 AUTO.RIA.com 4 : 2 Playtika-Hostpro United 1 СК "Терминал"
final
02.06.2019
16:00 Ciklum United 3 : 4 Spilna Sprava United СК "Терминал"
Группа Junior Liga
1 - ый круг
1 тур
03.03.2019
12:00 Astound 5 : 4 Colibo United СК "Терминал"
13:00 Infopulse United 3 : 3 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
14:00 Brain Computers United 7 : 5 MLSDev United СК "Терминал"
2 тур
10.03.2019
12:00 TECHNO United 5 : 3 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
13:00 MLSDev United 3 : 2 Infopulse United СК "Терминал"
14:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 9 : 2 Astound СК "Терминал"
3 тур
17.03.2019
12:00 Colibo United 3 : 9 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
13:00 Astound 1 : 7 MLSDev United СК "Терминал"
14:00 Infopulse United 5 : 1 TECHNO United СК "Терминал"
4 тур
24.03.2019
12:00 MLSDev United 4 : 4 Colibo United СК "Терминал"
13:00 Brain Computers United 4 : 4 Infopulse United СК "Терминал"
14:00 TECHNO United 3 : 7 Astound СК "Терминал"
5 тур
31.03.2019
12:00 Colibo United 3 : 9 TECHNO United СК "Терминал"
13:00 Astound 2 : 5 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
14:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 8 : 1 MLSDev United СК "Терминал"
6 тур
06.04.2019
17:00 Brain Computers United 7 : 2 Colibo United СК "Нокаут"
18:00 TECHNO United 1 : 2 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Нокаут"
19:00 Infopulse United 9 : 2 Astound СК "Нокаут"
7 тур
14.04.2019
12:00 Colibo United 6 : 11 Infopulse United СК "Терминал"
13:00 MLSDev United 8 : 3 TECHNO United СК "Терминал"
14:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 5 : 1 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
Группа Hight Junior Liga
Тур 1
1 тур
21.04.2019
13:00 Infopulse United 4 : 3 Brain Computers United СК "Терминал"
14:00 MLSDev United 3 : 8 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
2 тур
12.05.2019
13:00 Brain Computers United 5 : 5 MLSDev United СК "Терминал"
14:00 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 7 : 4 Infopulse United СК "Терминал"
3 тур
26.05.2019
14:00 MLSDev United 5 : 8 Infopulse United СК "Терминал"
15:00 Brain Computers United 3 : 4 Playtika-Hostpro United 2 СК "Терминал"
Группа Low Junior Liga
Тур 1
1 тур
21.04.2019
12:00 TECHNO United 11 : 3 Colibo United СК "Терминал"
2 тур
12.05.2019
12:00 Astound 5 : 5 TECHNO United СК "Терминал"
3 тур
26.05.2019
13:00 Colibo United 3 : 6 Astound СК "Терминал"

Вставить календарь на Ваш сайт

Обсуждение турнира:«Весна 2019 - 18 сезон»